大学
専修大学 村田 亙 (H2卒) 監督
  畑山 智史 (H5卒) 広報兼コーチ
  大東 毅 (H9卒) ヘッドコーチ
  石倉 俊二 (H5卒) アシスタントコーチ
  岡野 清紀 (H8卒) スポットコーチ(BK)
  鈴木 洋平 (H9卒) スポットコーチ
  馬屋原 誠 (H10卒) スポットコーチ(FW)
國學院大學 伊藤 護 (H10卒) 監督
立命館アジア太平洋大学 酒井 崇 (H10卒) 監督
 
高校
青森山田高校 長内 祥 (H19卒) 部長・BKコーチ
広島県立工業高校 松浦 陽介 (S53卒) BKコーチ
  大山 栄次 (S61卒) BKコーチ
     
崇徳高校 光本 良治 (S59卒) BKコーチ
鳥取県立倉吉総合産業高校 犬丸 良彦 (H3卒) FWコーチ
東福岡高校 入江 寿法 (H元卒) スポットコーチ(BK)
  野口 泰秀 (H元卒) スポットコーチ(FW)
 
リーグワン デビジョン1
NECグリーンロケッツ東葛 山崎 翔 (H29卒) マネージャー
  山極 大貴 (R2卒) LO
  石田 楽人 (R2卒) PR
トヨタヴェルブリッツ 西村 龍馬 (H30卒) LO
NTTドコモレッドハリケーンズ大阪 坂本 洋道 (R2卒) HO
東芝ブレイブルーパス東京 髙橋 昴平 (H31卒) SH
 
リーグワン デビジョン2
 釜石シーウェイブスRFC 須田 康夫 (H18卒) ヘッドコーチ
  束田 涼太 (H31卒) PR
  片岡 領 (R2卒)  SO・FB
 花園近鉄ライナーズ 永下 安武(H20卒) マーケティング・プロモーション
日野レッドドルフィンズ 古川 浩太郎 (H29卒) SH
マツダスカイアクティブズ広島  中島 陸斗 (H30卒) SH
三重ホンダヒート 向久保 孝 (H16卒) 採用
  郡司 健吾 (R2卒) SO
  松浦 祐太 (R2卒) FB
三菱重工相模原ダイナボアーズ 照井 貴大 (H25卒) LO
 
リーグワン デビジョン3
 豊田自動織機シャトルズ愛知 田辺 雅文(H29卒) SH
 クリタウォーターガッシュ昭島 梶原 瑛 (H30卒) PR
  栗山 塁 (R3卒) PR
清水建設江東ブルーシャークス 弘中 孝史 (H12卒) 採用
  松土 治樹 (H30卒) FL
宗像サニックスブルース 殿元 政仁 (H31卒) FL
 
トップイーストリーグ Aグループ
ヤクルトレビンズ 太田 晴之 (H19卒) ヘッドコーチ
  木村 和也 (H20卒) サポートスタッフ
  古屋 篤史 (H29卒) 副将・PR
東京ガスラグビー部 小俣 勇也 (H28卒) PR
  小野 悠太 (H31卒) LO
横河武蔵野アトラスターズ 大栗 松長 (H28卒) FL
  木元 慎也 (H31卒) CTB
  光吉 謙太郎 (H31卒) CTB
秋田ノーザンブレッツRFC 夏井 勇大 (R2卒) WTB
  夏井 大樹 (R3卒) CTB
セコムラガッツ 澤田 歩武 (H31卒) CTB
  野口 宜裕 (H31卒) SH
 
トップイーストリーグ Cグループ
大塚刷毛製造ラグビー部 北田 光司 (H27卒) SO
  田邊 和希 (R2卒) FL
  水野晋輔 (R4卒) WTB
ライオンファングス 太田 達也 (H25卒) FL
  石川 恵韻 (H31卒) No8
 
関東社会人1部リーグ
JR東日本ラグビー部 矢畑 豊 監督
  武田 達也 スポットコーチ
  小谷野 友樹 PR
  照井 善幸 LO
  笹山 大 LO
  吉野 健生 LO
  佐々木 滉介 FL
  浅利 拳史郎 FL
  斉藤 皓太朗 FL
  原谷 洋祐 SO
  植田 直人 SO
  太田 涼介 CTB
  川島 悠暉 WTB
  斉藤 貴大 WTB
  前田 悠佑 WTB
 
トップウェスト
リコージャパンラグビー部 檀野 友多郎 (R3卒)
 
トップキュウシュウリーグ A/B
鹿児島銀行 瀬戸口 勇介 (H23卒) FL
  徳田 隆之介 (H30卒) No8
日鐵八幡 浦中 俊佑 (H26卒) WTB
  野田 高陽 (H28卒) WTB/FB
山形屋 福田 直樹 (H15卒) SH
  上野 勝一朗 (H17卒) SH
安川電機 中野 勝太 (H30卒) HO
JR九州ラグビー部 酒井 亮輔 (R3卒)
 
東日本トップクラブリーグ
北海道バーバリアンズ 山田 一雅 (H5卒) FWコーチ
  露木 光 (H22卒) SH
  福井 郭人 (H24卒) LO
  平島 直哉 (H28卒) SH
  水野 景介(R3卒) WTB
     
 
関西クラブトップリーグ
 




 
関東
東京
世田谷区ラグビースクール 松島 利治 (S63卒) 小金澤 将義(H5卒)
町田市ラグビースクール 杉本 憲彦(H2卒)  
武蔵野ラグビースクール 吉岡 毅(H元卒)  
 
神奈川
田園ラグビースクール 赤間 敏雄 (S37卒) 村田 亙 (H2卒)
横浜ラグビースクール 野崎 竜司(H11卒)  
横浜YCラグビースクール 土田 昭弘 (S57卒)  
 
千葉
あびこラグビースクール 岡野 清紀 (H8卒)  
市川ラグビー少年団 石倉 俊二 (H5卒)  
松戸少年ラグビースクール 山下 洋一 (H4卒)  
 
中部・北陸
愛知
一宮ラグビースクール 伊藤 英章 (H4卒)  
 
新潟
新潟市ジュニアラグビースクール 栗山 源繁 (S62卒)  
 
近畿
大阪
みなとラグビークラブ 為房 賢二 (H3卒)  
 
兵庫
西宮ラグビー少年団 久保 正彦 (H元卒) 村田 ヒトシ (H3卒)
 
中・四国
広島
広島鯉城ジュニアラグビースクール 片島 久平 (S53卒)  
 
山口
長門ラグビースクール 河本 昌弘 (S63卒)  
 
愛媛
松山ラグビースクール 白川 雄幸 (H14卒)  
 
九州
福岡
帆柱ヤングラガーズ 森脇 敏夫 (S31卒)  
りんどうヤングラガーズ 今村 公栄 (H2卒)  
かしいヤングラガーズ 高木 勝 (H7卒)  
 
大分
大分ラグビースクール 安藤 伸長 (H2卒) 横山 正延 (H8卒)